Schützenhaus
Ansbachweg 1
Tel.: 06722 8523

Samstag, Woche 33
17.08.2019 - 22:35 Uhr
Sonnenaufgang: 06:24 Uhr
Sonnenuntergang: 20:39 Uhr
Ehrungen
verliehen Diana Winkel e.V. 
      

Name

Vorname

Bronze

Silber

Gold

Gold
  1500Std
Ehrenmitglied

Adam

Hans

1990

2005

2020

 

 

Allendorf

Lieselotte

2006

2012

2036

   

Allendorf

Martin

2017

2032

2047

   

Antalovic

Janos

2006

2021

2036

   

Barth

Rüdiger

1988

2003

2018

   

Basting

Karl-Heinz 

1980

1995

2010

   

Bauböck

Hubert

2002

2017

2032

   

Berghof

Christine

2025

2040

2055

   

Boblest

Karl-Walter

2003

2018

2033

   

Brandscheid

Ernst

1967

1982

1997

   

Brentano

Udo von

1977

1992

2007

   

Bültermann

Thomas

1986

2001

2016

   

Christ

Rene

1982

1997

2012

   

Collong

Rudolf

1981

1996

2011

   

Demmer

Walter

1983

1998

2013

   

Derstroff

Arnold

1967

1982

1997

   

Derstroff

Jens

2010

2025

2040

   

Dormann

Christopher

2025

2040

2055

   

Dornbach

Daniel

2020

2035

2050

   

Dornbach

Steffen

2020

2035

2050

   

Dreis

Michael

2024

2039

2054

   

Eckerich

Helmut

1968

1983

1998

   

Eger

Georg Josef

1988

2003

2018

   

Eiser

Klaus

1994

2009

2024

   

Feuerbach

Ludwig

1986

2001

2016

   

Feuerbach

Stefan

1989

2004

2019

   

Fladung

Alexander

2015

2030

2045

   

Fladung

Robert

2018

2033

2048

   

Förster

Samuel

2020

2035

2050

   

Frankfurter

Eric

2005

2020

2035

   

Freimuth

Christel

1970

1985

2000

   

Freimuth

Magdalene

1990

2005

2020

   

Freimuth

Martin

1970

1985

2000

   

Freimuth

Reinhold

1987

2002

2017

2003

Freimuth

Wolfgang

1994

2009

2024

   

Frey

Thomas

1988

2003

2018

   

Gärtner

Manuela

2014

2029

2044

   

Gierhard

Herbert

1980

1995

2010

   

Gunkel

Kurt

1995

2010

1991

2003

Gunkel

Marion

1995

2010

2025

   

Hahn

Peter

2010

2025

2016

 

Halbritter

Marion

1990

2005

2020

   

Halbritter

Patrick

2019

2034

2049

   

Hoffmann

Maik

2005

2020

2035

   

Holler

Martin

2006

2021

2036

   

Hartenfels

Oliver

2023

2038

2053

   

Hirsch

Herbert

2025

2040

2055

   

Höltge

Michael

1983

1998

2013

   

Humbert

Gisela

1974

1989

2001

2007

Humbert

Horst

1967

1982

1997

1983

Humbert

Horst

Ehrenvorsitzender

2007

Hupp

Kurt

1978

1993

2008

   

Hupp

Marcel

1997

2012

2027

   

Hupp

Maria

2001

2016

2031

   

Hupp

Rene

2005

2020

2035

   

Johannes

Ingrid

1988

2003

2018

   

Johannes

Paul

2023

2038

2053

   

Karsten

Dr. Rüdiger

1993

2008

2023

   

Keilwerth

Rene

2024

2039

2054

   

Kern

Dr. Hemuth

2005

2020

2035

   

Kirchner

Siegfried

1982

1997

2012

   

Klobusch

Stefanie

2023

2038

2053

   

Koch

Brigitte

2019

2034

2049

   

König

Paul

1993

2008

2023

   

Kolodziej

Jan

2024

2039

2054

   

Kotschwara

Klaus

2002

2017

2032

   

Kratochwil

Peter

1967

1982

1996

2013

Kürbel

Helmut

1980

1995

2010

   

Kürbel

Petra

1989

2004

2019

   

Lange

Daniela

1988

2003

2018

   

Lange

Reinhard

1988

2003

2018

   

Lenk

Eckhard

2004

2019

2034

   

Lüttger

Christel

1970

1985

2000

   

Mayer

Gerald

2022

2037

2052

   

Lukasik

Alexander

2019

2034

2049

   

Lukasik

Victor

2021

2036

2051

   

Medl

Stieven

2007

2022

2037

   

Mehrleim

Daniel

1997

2012

2027

   

Mehrlein

Joachim

1984

1999

2014

   

Mehrlein

Waltraud

1984

1999

2014

   

Mohr

Ingrid

1984

1999

2014

   

Mohr

Paul

1983

1998

2013

   

Molitor

Heinz-Dieter

2012

2027

2042

   

Molitor

Jürgen

2002

2017

2032

   

Molitor

Lothar

2002

2017

2032

   

Molitor

Rainer

2002

2017

2032

   

Müller

Heinz

1996

2011

2026

   

Müller

Thomas

2017

2032

2047

   

Mulz

Bruno

1985

2000

2015

   

Nägler

Richard

2013

2028

2043

   

Nägler

Volker

2020

2035

2050

   

Neitzer

Jürgen

1977

1992

2007

   

Perscheid

Rudolf

2023

2038

2053

   

Pfleger

Sebastian

2019

2034

2049

   

Philipp

Christian

2011

2026

2041

   

Rinke

Michael

2015

2030

2045

   

Rossow

Dr. Harald

2013

2028

2043

   

Rusu-Braescu

Nicolae-Eugen

2024

2039

2054

   

Ruppershofen

Klaus

1981

1996

2001

2018

Sahm

Christina

2014

2029

2044

   

Sahm

Manuela

2009

2024

2039

   

Sauer

Barbera

1970

1985

2000

   

Sauer

Helmut

1967

1982

1997

   

Schilz

Klaus Peter

1991

2006

2021

   

Schleis

Manuel 

2024

 

 

   

Schneider

Reiner

1983

1998

2003

 

Scholl

Sebastian

2017

2032

2047

   

Scholz

Wolfgang

1992

2007

2022

   

Schönleber

Franz-Josef

1982

1997

2012

   

Schütz

Berthold

2006

2021

2036

   

Sterzel

Dagmar

1988

2003

2018

   

Sterzel

Philipp

2007

2022

2037

2018

Stunz

Thomas

2018

2033

2048

   

Szeiler

Günter

1991

2006

2021

   

Tommes

Roland

2004

2019

2034

   

Träuptmann

Günter

2020

2035

2050

   

Ullrich

Dietmar

1988

2003

2001

2016

Ullrich

Thomas

2005

2020

2035

   

v. d. Weiden

Michael

1997

2012

2027

   

Wagner

Alexander

2021

2036

2051

   

Wagner

Gerhard

1983

1998

2013

   

Weimann

Paul

2003

2018

2033

   

Weißenborn

Erich

1977

1992

2007

   

Werschnik

Karl

2018

2033

2048

   

Westphal

Ralf

1989

2004

2019

   

Willen

Dirk

1992

2007

2022

   

Willomitzer

Gisela

2023

2038

2053

   

Winkler

Gerd

2020

2035

2050

   

Worm

Catharina

2025

2040

2055

   

Worm

Martina

2025

2040

2055

   

Wozny

Annelore

2013

2028

2043

   

Wucherpfennig

Ursula

1979

1994

2009

   
 

 


© Copyright Diana Winkel e.V. 1957 - 2019